Xem thêm

Exciting WrestleMania Week Schedule & Match Listings

Wrestling fans, get ready for an action-packed week like no other! WrestleMania Week is here, and it's time to dive into all the thrilling matches and events lined up for you. From intense showdowns to...

Photo Courtesy: WWE

Wrestling fans, get ready for an action-packed week like no other! WrestleMania Week is here, and it's time to dive into all the thrilling matches and events lined up for you. From intense showdowns to jaw-dropping surprises, this week is sure to keep you on the edge of your seat.

WRESTLEMANIA WEEK SCHEDULE

Let's take a closer look at the exciting schedule and match listings for WrestleMania Week. You won't want to miss out on any of these epic battles!

Thursday, March 30th

Event: Santino Bros. Wrestling California Love
Location: Ukrainian Cultural Club
Time: 2 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: FITE+
Card:

  • SBW Championship: Che Cabrera © vs. Willie Mack
  • SBW Inner-City Three-Way Match: Delilah Doom © vs. Heather Monroe vs. Johnnie Robbie
  • Eli Everfly vs. Kidd Bandit
  • Bad Dude Tito vs. Matt Vandagriff
  • Cameron Gates & DKC vs. Dom Kubrick & Lucas Riley
  • Tyler Bateman vs. Raunchy Rico

Event: Mark Hitchcock Memorial Supershow
Location: Globe Theatre
Time: 7 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: Highspots Network
Card:

  • AAA Mega Title Match: El Hijo del Vikingo © vs. Komander vs. Taurus
  • Ultimo Dragon vs. Negro Casas
  • Speedball Mike Bailey vs. Shigehiro Irie
  • Tom Lawlor & ??? vs. KENTA & Bryan Keith
  • Rocky Romero vs. Michael Oku
  • 10-woman tag (presented by TJPW)
  • Rey Horus, Aramis & Galeno Del Mal vs. Latigo, Arez & Toxin
  • Jeff Cobb & Aussie Open vs. KUSHIDA & Motor City Machine Guns

Event: Josh Barnett’s Bloodsport 9
Location: Ukrainian Cultural Club
Time: 7 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: FITE+
Card:

  • Kota Ibushi vs. Speedball Mike Bailey
  • Jon Moxley vs. Alex Coughlin
  • Yuya Uemura vs. Bad Dude Tito
  • Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs. JR Kratos
  • Erik Hammer vs. Calvin Tankman
  • Marina Shafir vs. Killer Kelly
  • Johnny Bloodsport vs. Royce Isaacs
  • Josh Barnett vs. Timothy Thatcher
  • Jeff Cobb vs. Calder McColl
  • Head Referee: Yuji Shimada

Photo Courtesy: WWE

Event: All Caribbean Wrestling “Island Vibes”
Location: Common Space Brewery | 3411 W El Segundo Blvd
Time: 8 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: YouTube (AllCaribbeanWrestling)
Card:

  • Announced: Elijah Burke, Red Velvet, Queen Aminata, Prince Agballah, “General” Oba Zo, Juicy Finau, Justin King & Marc Harris

Event: Jake the Snake’s Flirting With Venom
Location: Sheraton Hotel
Time: 10 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: Card

  • Alberto El Patron vs. Vladimir Moskayev
  • Sinn Bodhi vs. Chris Masters
  • Black Destiny vs. Rey Leon
  • Brandon Gatson vs. Mike D Vecchio
  • Flex McCallion & Richie Slade vs. Michael Hopkins & Super Beetle
  • Anthony Idol vs. Jamie Holley
  • The Snake Pit Battle Royal

Event: DDT Goes Hollywood!
Location: Ukrainian Cultural Club
Time: 11 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: FITE+
Card:

  • Takeshi Masada & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Andrew Everett & Nick Wayne
  • Jun Akiyama & Eddie Kingston vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Kanon
  • Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuki Ueno
  • Joey Janela vs. Tetsuya Endo
  • Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Chris Brookes & Yoshihiko
  • Saki Akai vs. Vert Vixen
  • Yuki Iino & Danshoku Dino vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Michael Nakazawa

Event: IMPACT & NJPW Multiverse United: Only The STRONG Survive
Location: Globe Theatre
Time: 11 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: FITE
Card:

  • Speedball Mike Bailey vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi
  • Moose vs. Jeff Cobb
  • Strong Openweight Championship: KENTA © vs. Minoru Suzuki
  • X Division Championship: Trey Miguel © vs. Frankie Kazarian vs. Rich Swann vs. Kevin Knight vs. Clark Connors vs. Rocky Romero
  • IMPACT Tag Team Championships: Chris Bey & Ace Austin © vs. TMDK vs. Motor City Machine Guns vs. Aussie Open
  • Masha Slamovich vs. Gisele Shaw vs. Deonna Purrazzo vs. Miyu Yamashita
  • Fred Rosser, Alex Coughlin, PCO & Callihan vs. Tom Lawlor, Eddie Edwards, Joe Hendry & JR Kratos
  • KUSHIDA vs. Lio Rush
  • Kickoff Match: Yuya Uemura vs. Gabriel Kidd

Event: Russell Crowe Wrestling: RussellMania III
Location: Burbank Moose Lodge
Time: 11 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: Card

Event: GCW For the Culture
Location: Ukrainian Cultural Club
Time: 3 a.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: FITE+
Card:

  • Trish Adora vs. Calvin Tankman
  • 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Bryan Keith
  • Willie Mack vs. Billy Dixon
  • Kenny King, G. Sharpe, Mazzerati, Alpha Zo & Midas Kreed vs. Suge D, AC Mack, Jeffrey John, Joseline Navarro & Lucky Ali
  • Myron Reed vs. Kevin Knight vs. Man Like DeReiss
  • Announced: Keita Murray, Faye Jackson

Friday, March 31st

Event: Jimmy Lloyd’s D-Generation F
Location: Ukrainian Cultural Center
Time: 2 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: FITE+
Card:

  • Jordan Oliver vs. Nick Wayne
  • Kenzie Paige vs. Sandra Moone
  • Jack Cartwheel vs. Hunter Drake
  • Starboy Charlie vs. Alec Price
  • Cole Radrick vs. Titus Alexander
  • Sawyer Wreck vs. Bobby Orlando
  • BestBros (Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga) vs. East West Express (Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne) vs. Wasted Youth (Dyln McKay & Marcus Mathers) vs. CPF (Danny Black & Joe Lando)

Event: TJPW Live In Los Angeles
Location: Globe Theatre
Time: 3 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: FITE+
Card:

  • Mizuki & Yuka Sakazaki vs. Maki Itoh & Miyu Yamashita
  • Shoko Nakajima & Miu Watanabe vs. Max The Impaler & Heidi Howitzer
  • Hyper Misao & Trish Adora vs. Yuki Aino & Raku
  • Hikari Noa & Nao Kakuta vs. Suzume & Arisu Endo
  • Rika Tatsumi vs. Billie Starkz
  • Yuki Kamifuku vs. Janai Kai

Event: GCW vs. DDT
Location: Ukrainian Cultural Center
Time: 6 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: FITE+
Card:

  • 1 Called Manders, Matthew Justice & Mance Warner vs. Chris Brookes, Shunma Katsumata & Mizuki Watase
  • Jun Akiyama & Tetsuya Endo vs. Homicide & Tony Deppen
  • Speedball Mike Bailey & MAO vs. Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne
  • Dark Sheik vs. Saki Akai
  • Effy & Allie Katch vs. Danshoku Dino & Yuki Ino
  • Kazusada Higuchi vs. Blake Christian
  • Cole Radrick vs. Yoshihiko
  • Joey Janela vs. Yuki Ueno
  • Second Gear Crew vs. Chris Brookes, Shunma Katsumata & Mizuki Watase
  • Los Macizos, Gringo Loco & Alec Price vs. Sanshiro Takagi, Daisuke Sasaki, Kanon & Takeshi Masada

Event: Prestige Nervous Breakdown
Location: Globe Theatre
Time: 7 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: Highspots Network
Card:

  • Ultimo Dragon, KUSHIDA & Alex Shelley vs. Tom Lawlor, Royce Isaacs & Jorel Nelson
  • Taya Valkyrie vs. Miyu Yamashita
  • Aja Kong vs. Masha Slamovich
  • Shigehiro Irie vs. Kevin Blackwood
  • Calvin Tankman vs. Vinnie Massaro
  • Yuya Uemura, Kevin Knight & Clark Connors vs. Cody Chunn, Sonico & Guillermo Rosas
  • Midnight Heat vs. Warhorse & ???
  • West Coast Pro Wrestling Heavyweight Championship: Titus Alexander © vs. Michael Oku
  • Timothy Thatcher vs. Robert Martyr

Event: ROH Supercard of Honor
Location: Galen Center
Time: 7 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: Bleacher Report/FITE TV
Card:

  • ROH Championship: Claudio Castagnoli (c) vs. Eddie Kingston
  • ROH Television Championship: Samoa Joe © vs. Mark Briscoe
  • ROH Women’s World Championship: Athena © vs. Yuka Sakazaki
  • ROH World Tag Team Championship ‘Reach for the Sky’ Ladder Match: Lucha Brothers vs. Aussie Open vs. Rush & Dralistico vs. Matt Taven & Mike Bennett vs. Top Flight
  • AAA Mega Championship: El Hijo del Vikingo (c) vs. Komander
  • ROH Pure Championship: Wheeler Yuta (c) vs. Katsuyori Shibata
  • ROH World 6-Man Tag Team Championship: Brian Cage, Toa & Kaun (c) vs. AR Fox, Metalik & Blake Christian
  • Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Daniel Garcia

Event: Friday Night SmackDown / WWE Hall of Fame
Location: Crypto.com Arena
Time: 8 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: Fox / WWE Network
Card:

  • Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal: Bobby Lashley, Karl Anderson, Luke Gallows, Elias, Rick Boogs, Santos Escobar, Cruz del Toro, Joaquin Wilde, Dolph Ziggler, Karrion Kross, Madcap Moss, Humberto, Angel, Top Dolla, Ashante Adonis, Ridge Holland, Butch, Bronson Reed, LA Knight, Cedric Alexander, Shelton Benjamin, Baron Corbin, Xavier Woods, Mustafa Ali, Dexter Lumis, and Johnny Gargano
  • Drew McIntyre & Sheamus vs. Ludwig Kaiser & Giovanni Vinci
    Hall of Fame:
  • Rey Mysterio
  • The Great Muta (inducted by Ric Flair)
  • Andy Kaufman
  • Stacy Keibler
  • Tim White (Warrior Award)

Event: Joey Janela’s Spring Break 7
Location: Ukrainian Cultural Center
Time: 11 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: FITE+
Card:

  • Speedball Mike Bailey vs. Hijo del Vikingo
  • Joey Janela vs. Kota Ibushi
  • GCW Tag Team Championship: The Motor City Machine Guns © vs. Nick Wayne & Jordan Oliver
  • Open Challenge: Maki Itoh & Nick Gage vs. Effy & Allie Katch
  • Grab the Brass Ring DLC Match: Komander vs. Gringo Loco vs. Blake Christian vs. Tony Deppen vs. Jack Cartwheel vs. Cole Radrick vs. Alec Price vs. Billie Starkz

Saturday, April 1st

Event: NXT Stand & Deliver
Location: Crypto.com Arena
Time: 1 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: Peacock/WWE Network
Card:

  • NXT Championship: Bron Breakker © vs. Carmelo Hayes
  • Unsanctioned Match: Johnny Gargano vs. Grayson Waller
  • NXT Women’s Tag Team Championship: Fallon Henley & Kiana James © vs. Isla Dawn & Alba Fyre
  • NXT Women’s Championship - Ladder Match: Roxanne Perez (c) vs. Zoey Stark vs. Gigi Dolin vs. Tiffany Stratton vs. Lyra Valkyria vs. Indi Hartwell
  • NXT North American Championship: Wes Lee © vs. JD McDonagh vs. Ilja Dragunov vs. Dragon Lee vs. Axiom
  • NXT Tag Team Championship: Gallus © vs. The Creed Brothers vs. Tony D’Angelo & Stacks
  • Joe Gacy, Jagger Reid, Rip Fowler & Ava vs. Andre Chase, Duke Hudson, Thea Hail & Tyler Bate

Event: Effy’s Big Gay Brunch 6
Location: Ukrainian Cultural Center
Time: 2 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: FITE+
Card:

  • Effy, Allie Katch & Dark Sheik vs. Billy Dixon, Charles Mason & Parrow
  • Kidd Bandit vs. Sawyer Wreck
  • Carlos Romo vs. Devon Monroe
  • Aaron Rourke, Ashton Starr, B3CCA, Dillon McQueen & Rico Gonzalez vs. Fabuloso Fabricio, Marco Mayur, Abigail Warren, Anton Voorhees & Da Shade (w/ Pollo Del Mar)
  • Max the Impaler vs. Vipress
  • Sandra Moone vs. Steph De Lander
  • Fred Rosser vs. Karam
  • Jai Vidal vs. Honest John vs. AC Mack vs. Keita Murray

Event: WrestleMania 39 - Night 1
Location: SoFi Stadium in Inglewood, California
Time: 7 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: Peacock/WWE Network
Card:

  • SmackDown Women’s Championship: Charlotte Flair © vs. Rhea Ripley
  • U.S. Championship: Austin Theory © vs. John Cena
  • Fatal 4-Way Match: The Street Profits vs. The Viking Raiders vs. Alpha Academy vs. Braun Strowman & Ricochet
  • Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship: The Usos © vs. Sami Zayn & Kevin Owens
  • Seth Rollins vs. Logan Paul
  • Becky Lynch, Lita & Trish Stratus vs. Damage CTRL
  • Rey Mysterio vs. Dominik Mysterio
  • Host: The Miz

Event: Gringo Loco’s The WRLD on Lucha 2
Location: Ukrainian Cultural Center
Time: 1 a.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: FITE+
Card:

  • Hijo del Vikingo vs. Laredo Kid
  • Komander, Arez & Aramis vs. Black Taurus & Los Vipers
  • Ciclope & Miedo Extremo vs. Bestia 666 & Damian 666
  • Negro Casas vs. Tony Deppen
  • Sexy Star vs. Dulce Tormenta
  • Gringo Loco vs. Psycho Clown

Sunday, April 2nd

Event: Indie Wrestling Hall of Fame
Location: The Millennium Biltmore
Time: 3 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: FITE+
Class:

  • Christopher Daniels (inducted by Frankie Kazarian)
  • Cheerleader Melissa (inducted by Dave Prazak)
  • Jimmy Jacobs (inducted by Alex Shelley)
  • Michael Modest (inducted by Barry Blaustein)
  • Excalibur (inducted by Orange Cassidy)
  • Paul London

Event: WrestleMania 39 - Night 2
Location: SoFi Stadium in Inglewood, California
Time: 8 p.m. ET (Kickoff at 6 p.m.)
Streaming/Broadcast: Peacock/WWE Network
Card:

  • Undisputed WWE Universal Championship: Roman Reigns © vs. Cody Rhodes
  • Raw Women’s Championship: Bianca Belair © vs. Asuka
  • Intercontinental Championship: Gunther © vs. Sheamus vs. Drew McIntyre
  • Hell in a Cell Match: Edge vs. Finn Balor
  • Fatal 4-Way Match: Liv Morgan & Raquel Rodriguez vs. Natalya & Shotzi vs. Ronda Rousey & Shayna Baszler vs. Chelsea Green & Sonya Deville
  • Brock Lesnar vs. Omos
  • Host: The Miz

Event: Monday, April 3rd
WWE Raw
Location: Crypto.com Arena
Time: 8 p.m. ET
Streaming/Broadcast: USA Network

Get ready to witness incredible athleticism, fierce rivalries, and unforgettable moments throughout WrestleMania Week! Mark your calendars, grab your snacks, and prepare for the ultimate wrestling extravaganza. It's going to be a wild ride!

1